Welcome to the home of the 2021 Swallow Hill Homes F1000 Championship

Pos Driver 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ded. pts pen. Total
    Sstone Nat Don'ton Brands Sstone Int  
    Timings Timings Timings Timings      
F1000 Championship
1 Elliott Mitchell 25 22 30 25 30 20 18 20         190
2 Lee Morgan 30 30 DNF 3 22 30 20 30         165
3 Dan Gore 22 20 22 22 DNF 25 16 25         152
4 Rob Welham 20 7 20 16 DNF 22 30 22         137
5 Paul Butcher 14 18 18 18 DNF 16 25 16         125
6 Matthew Booth 18 25 25 30 25 DNF DNF DNF         123
7 Dan Clowes 16 14 14 EXC 16 18 22 18       -4 114
8 Jack Tomalin 7 10 16 20 DNF 14 14 DNF         81
9 Dean Warren 8 12 12 4 14 12 2 EXC       -4 60
10 James Hills       14 20 DNF 6 12         52
11 Adam Walker 12 16 DNF     7 7 8         50
12 Ed Falkingham EXC 6 DNF 6 18 6 5 7       -4 44
13 Mark Betts 5 5 10 5 10 DNF 2 4         41
14 Alok Iyengar 10 8 8     5 4 5         40
15 Rob Bailey 3 3 6 12 7 DNF 2 6         39
16 Ben Powney       NS NS 10 12 14         36
17 Billy Styles NS 2 5 2 8 8 10 DNF         35
18 Thomas Gadd NS NS NS 8 4 2 8 10         32
19 Max Windheuser 6 DNF NS DNF 12 4 3 DNF         25
20 Dan Levy 4 2 4 2 5 2 2 2         23
21 Nikita Abramov DNF 4 7 10 DNF DNF DNF DNF         21
22 Dax Ward       7 6 3 2 2         20
23 Kayleigh Cole N 2 2 3 DNF DNF 2 2 3         14
25 Andrew Wheals 2 DNF DNF 2 3 2 2 2         13
25 Chris Hill       2 2               4
26 David Tagg           DNF 2 DNF         2
Invitational Cup
1 Mark Crawford       10 DNF               10
2 Anthony Gauntlett                         0
                             
                             
Pos Driver 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ded. pts pen. Total
    Sstone Nat Don'ton Brands Sstone Int  
Clubmans Cup
1 Jack Tomalin 7 10 16 0 DNF 14 14 DNF         61
2 Dean Warren 8 12 12 4 14 12 2 EXC       -4 60
3 Dan Clowes 16 14 14 EXC 16 0 0 0       -4 56
4 Adam Walker 12 16 DNF     7 7 8         50
5 Paul Butcher 14 0 0 0 DNF 16 0 16         46
6 Mark Betts 5 5 10 5 10 DNF 2 4         41
7 Alok Iyengar 10 8 8     5 4 5         40
8 Rob Bailey 3 3 6 12 7 DNF 2 4         39
9 Ben Powney       NS NS 10 12 14         36
10 Billy Styles NS 2 5 2 8 8 10 DNF         35
11= Thomas Gadd NS NS NS 8 4 2 8 10         32
11= James Hills       14 0 DNF 6 12         32
13 Max Windheuser 6 DNF NS DNF 12 4 3 5         30
14 Ed Falkingham EXC 6 DNF 6 0 6 5 7       -4 26
15= Rob Welham 0 7 0 16 DNF 0 0 0         23
15= Dan Levy 4 2 4 2 5 2 2 2         23
17 Nikita Abramov DNF 4 7 10 DNF DNF DNF DNF         21
18 Dax Ward       7 6 3 2 2         20
19 Dan Gore 0 0 0 0 DNF 0 16 0         16
20 Kayleigh Cole N 2 2 3 DNF DNF 2 2 3         14
21 Andrew Wheals 2 DNF DNF 2 3 2 2 2         13
22 Chris Hill       2 2               4
23 Lee Morgan 0 0 DNF 3 0 0 0 0         3
24 David Tagg           DNF 2 DNF         2
25 Elliott Mitchell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0
26 Matthew Booth 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF         0

 

Get in touch

F1000 Ltd

Nettlebush Finedon Road
Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, NN8 4NY
United Kingdom

  01933 440774