Welcome to the home of the 2021 Swallow Hill Homes F1000 Championship

Pos Driver 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ded. pts pen. Total
    Sstone Nat Don'ton Brands Sstone Int  
    Timings Timings Timings Timings      
F1000 Championship
1 Elliott Mitchell 25 22 30 25 30               132
2 Matthew Booth 18 25 25 30 25               123
3 Dan Gore 22 20 22 22 DNF               86
4 Lee Morgan 30 30 DNF 3 22               85
5 Paul Butcher 14 18 18 18 DNF               68
6 Rob Welham 20 7 20 16 DNF               63
7 Dan Clowes 16 14 14 EXC 16             -4 56
8 Jack Tomalin 7 10 16 20 DNF               53
9 Dean Warren 8 12 12 4 14               50
10 Mark Betts 5 5 10 5 10               35
11 James Hills       14 20               34
12 Rob Bailey 3 3 6 12 7               31
13 Adam Walker 12 16 DNF                   28
14= Alok Iyengar 10 8 8                   26
14= Ed Falkingham EXC 6 DNF 6 18             -4 26
16 Nikita Abramov DNF 4 7 10 DNF               21
17 Max Windheuser 6 DNF NS DNF 12               18
18= Dan Levy 4 2 4 2 5               17
18= Billy Styles NS 2 5 2 8               17
20 Dax Ward       7 6               13
21 Thomas Gadd NS NS NS 8 4               12
22= Kayleigh Cole N 2 2 3 DNF DNF               7
22= Andrew Wheals 2 DNF DNF 2 3               7
24 Chris Hill       2 2               4
  David Tagg                         0
  Ben Powney       NS NS               0
Invitational Cup
1 Mark Crawford       10 DNF               10
2 Anthony Gauntlett                         0
                             
                             
Pos Driver 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ded. pts pen. Total
    Sstone Nat Don'ton Brands Sstone Int  
Clubmans Cup
1 Dan Clowes 16 14 14 EXC 16               56
2 Dean Warren 8 12 12 4 14               50
3 Mark Betts 5 5 10 5 10               35
4 Jack Tomalin 7 10 16 0 DNF               33
5 Rob Bailey 3 3 6 12 7               31
6 Adam Walker 12 16 DNF                   28
7 Alok Iyengar 10 8 8                   26
8 Rob Welham 0 7 0 16 DNF               23
9 Nikita Abramov DNF 4 7 10 DNF               21
10 Max Windheuser 6 DNF NS DNF 12               18
11= Billy Styles NS 2 5 2 8               17
11= Dan Levy 4 2 4 2 5               17
13= James Hills       14 0               14
13= Paul Butcher 14 0 0 0 DNF               14
15 Dax Ward       7 6               13
16 Thomas Gadd NS NS NS 8 4               12
17 Ed Falkingham EXC 6 DNF 6 0               8
18= Andrew Wheals 2 DNF DNF 2 3               7
18= Kayleigh Cole N 2 2 3 DNF DNF               7
20 Chris Hill       2 2               4
21 Lee Morgan 0 0 DNF 3 0               3
  Elliott Mitchell 0 0 0 0 0               0
  Dan Gore 0 0 0 0 DNF               0
  Matthew Booth 0 0 0 0 0               0
  David Tagg                         0
  Ben Powney       NS NS               0

 

Get in touch

F1000 Ltd

Nettlebush Finedon Road
Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, NN8 4NY
United Kingdom

  01933 440774